South West Locality Committee - 13 September 2018
Thursday, 13th September 2018 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 1.1 - Order of Business
Share this agenda point
Item 2.1 - Declaration of Interests
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  3. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 3.1 - Deputations
Share this agenda point
Item 4.1 - Minute of 19 June 2018
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  3. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  4. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 5.1 - Work Programme
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 5.2 - Rolling Actions Log
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  11. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 6.1 - Business Bulletin
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Mike Avery
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  7. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  8. Mike Avery
  9. Mike Avery
  10. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  15. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  16. Mike Avery
  17. Mike Avery
  18. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
Item 7.1 - South West Locality Improvement Plan – Health and Social Care
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  4. Council Official
  5. Council Official
  6. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  10. Council Official
  11. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  13. Council Official
  14. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  16. Council Official
  17. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  19. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  20. Council Official
  21. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  25. Council Official
  26. Council Official
  27. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  28. Council Official
  29. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  31. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  32. Council Official
  33. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  35. Council Official
  36. Council Official
  37. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  39. Council Official
  40. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  43. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  45. Council Official
  46. Council Official
  47. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  48. Council Official
  49. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  50. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  51. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  52. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  53. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  54. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  55. Council Official
  56. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  57. Council Official
  58. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  59. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  60. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  61. Council Official
  62. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  63. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  64. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  65. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  66. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  67. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  68. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  69. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  70. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  71. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  72. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  73. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  74. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  75. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.2 - South West Locality Improvement Plan – Safer Communities
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Police Scotland
  3. Police Scotland
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  6. Police Scotland
  7. Police Scotland
  8. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  9. Police Scotland
  10. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  13. Police Scotland
  14. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  17. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  19. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  21. Police Scotland
  22. Police Scotland
  23. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  30. Police Scotland
  31. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  32. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  34. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  35. Police Scotland
  36. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  38. Police Scotland
  39. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  40. Police Scotland
  41. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  43. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  44. Mike Avery
  45. Mike Avery
  46. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  47. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  48. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  49. Police Scotland
  50. Police Scotland
  51. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  53. Police Scotland
  54. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  55. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  56. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  57. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  58. Police Scotland
  59. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  60. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  61. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  62. Police Scotland
  63. Mike Avery
  64. Mike Avery
  65. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  66. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  67. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  68. Police Scotland
  69. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  70. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  71. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  72. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  73. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  74. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  75. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  76. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  77. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  78. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  79. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 8.1 - South West Locality Policing Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Police Scotland
  2. Police Scotland
  3. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  7. Police Scotland
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  10. Police Scotland
  11. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  13. Police Scotland
  14. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  15. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  19. Police Scotland
  20. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  22. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  23. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  24. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 8.2 - Locality Committee Performance Report
Item 10.1 - Motion by Councillor Webber – Reinstatement of Balerno Police Station
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  10. Police Scotland
  11. Police Scotland
  12. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  13. Police Scotland
  14. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  16. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  17. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  20. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  21. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  23. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  24. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  27. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  28. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  30. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  31. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  32. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  35. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  37. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  39. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  40. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  41. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  42. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  43. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  44. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  45. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  46. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  47. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  48. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  49. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  50. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  51. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  53. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  54. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  55. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  56. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  57. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  58. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  59. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  60. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  61. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  62. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  63. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  64. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  65. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  66. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  67. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  68. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  69. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  70. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  71. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  72. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  73. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  74. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  75. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  76. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  77. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  78. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  79. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  80. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  81. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  82. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  83. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  84. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  85. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  86. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  87. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  88. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  89. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  90. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  91. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  92. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  93. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  94. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  95. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  96. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  97. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  98. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  99. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  100. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  101. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  102. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  103. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  104. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  105. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  106. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  107. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  108. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  109. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  110. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  111. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  112. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  113. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  114. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  115. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  116. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  117. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  118. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  119. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  120. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  121. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  122. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  123. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  124. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 8.2 - Locality Committee Performance Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  4. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  5. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  7. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  11. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  12. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  13. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  14. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  17. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  18. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  22. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  23. Scottish Fire & Rescue Service .
  24. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  26. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 8.3 - Investment in Communities and Localities Budget 2018/19
Share this agenda point
  1. Mike Avery
  2. Mike Avery
  3. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  4. Mike Avery
  5. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  7. Mike Avery
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Mike Avery
  10. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  14. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  15. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  16. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  17. Mike Avery
  18. Mike Avery
  19. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
Item 8.4 - Grounds Maintenance in the South West Locality
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  2. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  3. Council Official
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  7. Council Official
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  10. Council Official
  11. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  15. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  16. Council Official
  17. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  18. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  20. Mike Avery
  21. Mike Avery
  22. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  26. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  27. Council Official
  28. Council Official
  29. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  30. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  31. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  32. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  34. Council Official
  35. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  36. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  37. Council Official
  38. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  39. Council Official
  40. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  41. Council Official
  42. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  43. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  45. Council Official
  46. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  47. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  48. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  49. Council Official
  50. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  51. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  53. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  54. Mike Avery
  55. Mike Avery
  56. Mike Avery
  57. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  58. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  59. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  60. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  61. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  62. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  63. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  64. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  65. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 8.5 - Budget Commitment to Cycling in 2016-17 and 2018-19 Cycling Programme - referral from the Transport and Environment Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  4. Mike Avery
  5. Mike Avery
  6. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  10. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  11. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  12. Mike Avery
  13. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  14. Mike Avery
  15. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  16. Mike Avery
  17. Mike Avery
  18. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  19. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  20. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  21. Mike Avery
  22. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  25. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  28. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  29. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  30. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  31. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)