Property Sub-Committee - 30 January 2017
Monday, 30th January 2017 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
1.1 - Order of Business
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
2.1 - Declarations of Interests
Share this agenda point
3.1 - Deputations
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
4.1 - Minutes of the meeting of 3 October 2016
5.1 - Edinburgh Shared Repairs Service (ESRS) Update and Property Conservation Progress Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  2. Council Official
  3. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  5. Council Official
  6. Senior Council Official
  7. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  8. Senior Council Official
  9. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  10. Council Official
  11. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  12. Council Official
  13. Council Official
  14. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  15. Council Official
  16. Council Official
  17. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  18. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  19. Council Official
  20. Senior Council Official
  21. Peter Watton
  22. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  23. Senior Council Official
  24. Peter Watton
  25. Cllr Allan Jackson (Conservative)
  26. Senior Council Official
  27. Cllr Allan Jackson (Conservative)
  28. Senior Council Official
  29. Cllr Allan Jackson (Conservative)
  30. Senior Council Official
  31. Cllr Allan Jackson (Conservative)
  32. Senior Council Official
  33. Cllr Allan Jackson (Conservative)
  34. Senior Council Official
  35. Council Official
  36. Cllr Bill Cook (Labour)
  37. Senior Council Official
  38. Cllr Bill Cook (Labour)
  39. Senior Council Official
  40. Senior Council Official
  41. Cllr Bill Cook (Labour)
  42. Council Official
  43. Cllr Bill Cook (Labour)
  44. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  45. Council Official
  46. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  47. Senior Council Official
  48. Senior Council Official
  49. Cllr Allan Jackson (Conservative)
  50. Senior Council Official
  51. Cllr Allan Jackson (Conservative)
  52. Senior Council Official
  53. Senior Council Official
  54. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  55. Peter Watton
  56. Cllr Joan Griffiths (Labour)
  57. Peter Watton
  58. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  59. Cllr Allan Jackson (Conservative)
  60. Cllr Allan Jackson (Conservative)
  61. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  62. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
5.2 - Additional Works
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  5. Peter Watton
  6. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  7. Webcast Finished
City of Edinburgh Council
Cllr Bill Cook (Labour)
City of Edinburgh Council
Cllr Joan Griffiths (Labour)
City of Edinburgh Council
Head of Corporate Property