City of Edinburgh Council - 15 March 2018 - Thursday, 15th March 2018 at 10:00am - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

City of Edinburgh Council - 15 March 2018
Thursday, 15th March 2018 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 1.1 - Order of Business
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 2.1 - Declaration of Interests
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  6. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  7. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  8. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  9. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  10. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  11. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  12. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  13. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  14. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  15. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  17. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  18. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  19. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  20. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  21. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  22. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  23. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  25. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  26. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  27. Cllr Ian Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Ian Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  29. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  30. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  31. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  32. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
  33. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  34. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  35. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  36. Cllr Lewis Ritchie (EPIC)
  37. Cllr Lewis Ritchie (EPIC)
  38. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  39. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 3.1 - Deputation
Share this agenda point
Item 3.2 - Deputation
Share this agenda point
Item 4.1 - Minute of 1 February 2018
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 4.2 - Minute of 22 February 2018
Share this agenda point
Item 5 - Questions and Answers
Share this agenda point
Item 5.1 - By Councillor Lang - Motorbike Crime
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  4. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  5. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.2 - By Councillor Lang - Fireworks Regulations
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.3 - By Councillor Lang - Janitorial Review
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.4 - By Councillor Rust - Oxgangs Primary School
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  4. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  5. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.5 - By Councillor Rust - Garden Waste Collection Charges
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.6 - By Councillor Brown - Street Lighting - Drum Brae Drive
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.7 - By Councillor Jim Campbell - Ross Bandstand
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
Item 5.8 - By Councillor Jim Campbell - Trinity Academy
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  6. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  7. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
Item 5.9 - By Councillor Bruce - Edinburgh South West School Catchment Review
Item 5.10 - By Councillor Laidlaw - Schools - New Capacity Needs
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  5. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.11 - By Councillor Jim Campbell - Edinburgh 2050
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  2. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.12 - By Councillor Bruce - Population Growth Over the Next 20 Years
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.13 - By Councillor Bruce - Road Surface Failure
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.14 - By Councillor Young - Road Adoption in New Developments
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.15 - By Councillor Young - Compensation Claims
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.16 - By Councillor Young - Public Transport in Kirkliston
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.17 - By Councillor Mary Campbell - Wave 4 Schools
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mary Campbell (Scottish Green)
  2. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.18 - By Councillor Booth - Cycling Infrastructure Programme
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
Item 5.19 - By Councillor Staniforth - Participatory Budgeting
Share this agenda point
Item 5.20 - By Councillor Whyte - Scottish Government's Homelessness and Rough Sleeping Action Group
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
Item 5.19 - By Councillor Staniforth - Participatory Budgeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.20 - By Councillor Whyte - Scottish Government's Homelessness and Rough Sleeping Action Group
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  5. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  6. Cllr Susan Rae (Scottish Green)
Item 5.21 - By Councillor Rae - Rent Pressure Zone for Edinburgh
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Susan Rae (Scottish Green)
Item 5.22 - By Councillor Rae - Affordable Homes
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Susan Rae (Scottish Green)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.23 - By Councillor Main - Adults with Mental Health and Substance Misuse Issues
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  2. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  3. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  4. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.24 - By Councillor Gloyer - Support for Edinburgh's Athletes
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 6.1 - Leaders Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  7. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  9. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  12. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Gavin Barrie (EPIC)
  16. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  20. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  25. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  28. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Mary Campbell (Scottish Green)
  31. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Alison Dickie (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  35. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  37. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  40. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  43. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  45. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  46. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  47. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  48. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  49. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  50. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  51. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  52. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  53. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  54. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  55. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  56. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  57. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  58. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  59. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  60. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  61. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  62. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  63. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  64. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  65. Cllr Lewis Ritchie (EPIC)
  66. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  67. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  68. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  69. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 7.1 - Appointment of Committee Members
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  5. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  6. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  13. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  14. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  16. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 7.2 - Appointments to Outside Organisations
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 7.3 - Appointment to Integrated Children's Services Board
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 8.1 - Senior Councillor Allowances and Appointments
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  5. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  13. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  14. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  15. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 8.2 - Council Diary 2018-19
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 8.3 - Annual Treasury Strategy 2018-19
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Marion Donaldson (Labour)
Item 8.3 - Annual Treasury Strategy 2018-19
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  7. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  14. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  16. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  19. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  21. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  23. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  24. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  26. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  27. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  29. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  31. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  35. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  37. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  38. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  39. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  40. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  43. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  45. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  46. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  47. Cllr Gavin Barrie (EPIC)
  48. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  49. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  50. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  51. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  52. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  53. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  54. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  55. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  56. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  57. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  58. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  59. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  60. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  61. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  62. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  63. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  64. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  65. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  66. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  67. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  68. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  69. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  70. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  71. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  72. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  73. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  74. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  75. Cllr Gavin Barrie (EPIC)
  76. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  77. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  78. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  79. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  80. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  81. Cllr Cameron Rose (Conservative)
  82. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  83. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  84. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  85. Cllr Ian Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  86. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  87. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  88. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  89. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  90. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  91. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  92. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  93. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  94. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  95. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  96. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  97. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  98. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  99. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  100. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  101. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  102. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  103. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  104. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  105. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  106. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  107. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  108. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  109. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  110. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  111. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  112. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  113. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  114. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  115. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  116. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  117. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  118. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  119. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  120. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  121. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  122. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  123. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  124. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  125. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  126. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  127. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  128. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  129. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  130. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  131. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  132. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  133. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  134. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  135. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  136. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  137. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  138. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  139. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  140. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  141. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  142. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  143. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  144. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  145. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  146. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  147. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  148. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  149. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  150. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  151. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  152. Cllr Alison Dickie (Scottish National Party)
  153. Cllr Alison Dickie (Scottish National Party)
  154. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  155. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  156. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  157. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  158. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  159. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  160. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
  161. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
  162. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  163. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  164. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  165. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  166. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  167. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  168. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  169. Cllr Norman Work (Scottish National Party)
  170. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  171. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  172. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  173. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  174. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  175. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  176. Cllr Susan Rae (Scottish Green)
  177. Cllr Susan Rae (Scottish Green)
  178. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  179. Cllr Susan Rae (Scottish Green)
  180. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  181. Cllr Susan Rae (Scottish Green)
  182. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  183. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  184. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  185. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  186. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  187. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  188. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  189. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  190. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  191. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  192. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  193. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)