Development Management Sub-Committee - 7 March 2018 - Wednesday, 7th March 2018 at 10:00am - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

Development Management Sub-Committee - 7 March 2018
Wednesday, 7th March 2018 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. The meeting is due to start
  2. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  3. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
Item 1.1 - Order of Business
Share this agenda point
Item 2.1 - Declaration of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  4. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
Item 3.1 - Minutes
Share this agenda point
Item 4.1 - 4 East Suffolk Road, Edinburgh (Former St Margaret's School)
Item 4.2 - 587 Ferry Road, Edinburgh
Share this agenda point
Item 4.3 - 72-74 Niddrie Mains Road, Edinburgh
Share this agenda point
Item 4.4 - 6 North Park Terrace, Edinburgh
Share this agenda point
Item 4.5 - 51 Whitehouse Loan, Edinburgh (James Gillespie's Primary)
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  3. Planning Officer
  4. Planning Officer
  5. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  8. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  9. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  10. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  12. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  13. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
Item 4.6 - 172 Whitehouse Loan, Edinburgh
Share this agenda point
Item 5.1 - Returning Applications
Share this agenda point
Item 6.1 - Applications for Hearing
Share this agenda point
Item 7.5(a) - 2 Dewar Place, Edinburgh - application no 17/02227/PPP
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  2. Council Official
  3. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  7. Council Official
  8. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  9. Council Official
  10. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  12. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  13. Council Official
  14. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  15. Council Official
  16. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  17. Council Official
  18. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  20. Planning Officer
  21. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  23. Council Official
  24. Council Official
  25. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  29. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  30. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  31. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  33. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  34. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  35. Council Official
  36. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  37. Council Official
  38. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  39. Council Official
  40. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  41. Council Official
  42. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  43. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  44. Council Official
  45. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  46. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  47. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  48. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  49. Council Official
  50. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  51. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  52. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  53. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  54. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  55. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  56. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  57. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  58. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  59. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  60. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  61. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  62. Council Official
  63. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  64. Planning Officer
  65. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  66. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  67. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  68. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  69. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  70. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  71. Council Official
  72. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  73. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  74. Council Official
  75. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  76. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  77. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  78. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  79. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  80. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  81. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  82. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  83. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  84. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  85. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  86. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  87. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  88. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  89. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  90. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  91. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  92. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  93. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  94. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  95. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  96. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  97. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  98. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  99. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  100. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  101. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  102. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  103. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  104. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  105. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  106. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  107. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  108. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  109. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  110. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  111. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  112. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  113. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  114. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  115. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  116. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  117. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  118. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
Item 7.2 - 59 Curriehill Road, Currie (Currie Primary School)
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  2. Council Official
  3. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  5. Council Official
  6. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  7. Planning Officer
  8. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  13. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  15. Council Official
  16. Council Official
  17. Planning Officer
  18. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  20. Council Official
  21. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  26. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  27. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  28. Planning Officer
  29. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  31. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  32. Council Official
  33. Council Official
  34. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  35. Council Official
  36. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  37. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  38. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  40. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  43. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  44. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  45. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  46. Planning Officer
  47. Planning Officer
  48. Planning Officer
  49. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  50. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  51. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  52. Planning Officer
  53. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  54. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  55. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  56. Planning Officer
  57. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  58. Planning Officer
  59. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  60. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  61. Cllr Joan Griffiths (Labour)
  62. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  63. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  64. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  65. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  66. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  67. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  68. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  69. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  70. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  71. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  72. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  73. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  74. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  75. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  76. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  77. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  78. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  79. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  80. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  81. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  82. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  83. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  84. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  85. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  86. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  87. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  88. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  89. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  90. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  91. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  92. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  93. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  94. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  95. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  96. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  97. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  98. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  99. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  100. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  101. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  102. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  103. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  104. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  105. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  106. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  107. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  108. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  109. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  110. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  111. Council Official
  112. Council Official
  113. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  114. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  115. Meeting is on a 5 minute break.
  116. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  117. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
Item 7.1 - 543 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh
Share this agenda point
  1. Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  4. Planning Officer
  5. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  6. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  7. Planning Officer
  8. Planning Officer
  9. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  10. Planning Officer
  11. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  13. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  14. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  15. Planning Officer
  16. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  17. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  18. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  20. Planning Officer
  21. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  22. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  23. Planning Officer
  24. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  27. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  28. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  30. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  31. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  33. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  34. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  35. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  36. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  37. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  38. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  39. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  40. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  41. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  42. Planning Officer
  43. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  45. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  46. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  47. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
Item 7.3 - 18-20 King's Stables Road, Edinburgh
Share this agenda point
  1. Council Official
  2. Council Official
  3. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  6. Council Official
  7. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  9. Planning Officer
  10. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  12. Council Official
  13. Council Official
  14. Council Official
  15. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  19. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  20. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  21. Planning Officer
  22. Planning Officer
  23. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  25. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  26. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  30. Planning Officer
  31. Planning Officer
  32. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  34. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  35. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  36. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  37. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  38. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  39. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  40. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  41. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  42. The meeting will pause for lunch.
Item 7.3 - 18-20 King's Stables Road, Edinburgh
Share this agenda point
  1. The meeting will pause for lunch.
  2. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
Item 7.4 - Saltire Street, Edinburgh (Land 80 Metres West and East of)
Share this agenda point
  1. Council Official
  2. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  3. Council Official
  4. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  5. Council Official
  6. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  7. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  8. Council Official
  9. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  10. Planning Officer
  11. Planning Officer
  12. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  13. Council Official
  14. Council Official
  15. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  16. Planning Officer
  17. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  18. Council Official
  19. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  21. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  25. Planning Officer
  26. Planning Officer
  27. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  29. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  30. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  31. Council Official
  32. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  34. Planning Officer
  35. Planning Officer
  36. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  37. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  38. Planning Officer
  39. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  40. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  41. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  42. Planning Officer
  43. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  44. Council Official
  45. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  46. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  47. Council Official
  48. Council Official
  49. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  50. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  51. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  53. Council Official
  54. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  55. Planning Officer
  56. Planning Officer
  57. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  58. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  59. Planning Officer
  60. Planning Officer
  61. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  62. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  63. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  64. Planning Officer
  65. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  66. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  67. Planning Officer
  68. Planning Officer
  69. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  70. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  71. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  72. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  73. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  74. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  75. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  76. Planning Officer
  77. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  78. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  79. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  80. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  81. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  82. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  83. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  84. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  85. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
Item 4.4 - 6 North Park Terrace, Edinburgh
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  4. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  5. Council Official
  6. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  9. Council Official
  10. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  12. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  13. Council Official
  14. Council Official
  15. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  16. Council Official
  17. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  18. Council Official
  19. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  20. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  21. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  22. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  23. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  24. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  25. Council Official
  26. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  28. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  29. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  30. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  31. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  32. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  33. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  34. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  35. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  36. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  37. Council Official
  38. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  39. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  40. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  41. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  42. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
Item 9.1 - 3 Burdiehouse Crescent, Edinburgh (site 117 Metres Northeast of)
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  4. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  5. Mr Stephen Broughton (Clerk)
  6. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)