South West Locality Committee - 19 June 2018 - Tuesday, 19th June 2018 at 3:00pm - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

South West Locality Committee - 19 June 2018
Tuesday, 19th June 2018 at 3:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  4. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 1.1 - Order of Business
Share this agenda point
Item 2.1 - Declaration of Interests
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  3. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 3.1 - Deputations
Share this agenda point
Item 4.1 - Minute of 24 April 2018
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  4. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  5. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  6. Mike Avery
  7. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  13. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  15. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
  16. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  18. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 5.1 - Committee Workplan
Share this agenda point
  1. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
  4. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
  5. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.2 - Work Programme
Share this agenda point
Item 5.3 - Rolling Actions Log
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 6.1 - Business Bulletin
Share this agenda point
  1. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 7.1 - South West - Children and Young People
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  21. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  24. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  25. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  26. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  27. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  29. Mike Avery
  30. Mike Avery
  31. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  35. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  38. Michele Mulvaney
  39. Michele Mulvaney
  40. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  43. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  45. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
  46. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 8.1 - South West Locality Policing Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Police Scotland
  3. Police Scotland
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr David Key (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  7. Police Scotland
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr David Key (Scottish National Party)
  11. Police Scotland
  12. Cllr David Key (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  14. Police Scotland
  15. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  16. Police Scotland
  17. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  19. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  20. Police Scotland
  21. Police Scotland
  22. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  23. Police Scotland
  24. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  27. Police Scotland
  28. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  29. Police Scotland
  30. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  31. Police Scotland
  32. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  33. Police Scotland
  34. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  35. Police Scotland
  36. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  38. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  39. Police Scotland
  40. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  41. Police Scotland
  42. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  43. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  44. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  45. Police Scotland
  46. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  47. Police Scotland
  48. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  49. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  50. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  51. Police Scotland
  52. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  53. Police Scotland
  54. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  55. Police Scotland
  56. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  57. Police Scotland
  58. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  59. Police Scotland
  60. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  61. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  62. Police Scotland
  63. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  64. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  65. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  66. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  67. Police Scotland
  68. Police Scotland
  69. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  70. Police Scotland
  71. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  72. Police Scotland
  73. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  74. Police Scotland
  75. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  76. Police Scotland
  77. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  78. Police Scotland
  79. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  80. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  81. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  82. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  83. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  84. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  85. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 8.2 - Locality Committee Performance Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  5. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  6. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  11. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 8.3 - Grounds Maintenance in the South West Locality
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  12. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  22. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  25. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  27. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  28. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  30. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  31. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  33. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  34. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  35. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  37. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  39. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  40. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  41. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  42. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  43. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  44. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  45. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  46. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  47. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  48. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  49. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  50. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  51. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  53. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  54. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  55. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  56. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  57. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  58. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  59. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  60. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  61. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  62. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  63. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  64. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  65. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  66. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  67. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  68. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  69. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  70. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  71. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  72. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  73. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  74. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  75. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  76. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  77. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  78. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  79. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  80. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  81. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  82. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  83. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  84. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  85. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  86. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  87. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  88. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  89. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  90. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  91. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  92. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  93. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  94. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  95. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  96. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  97. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  98. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  99. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  100. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  101. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  102. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  103. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  104. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  105. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  106. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  107. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
  108. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 8.4 - Litter Management and Cleansing Practices in the South West Locality
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  12. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  19. Council Official
  20. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  22. Council Official
  23. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  24. Council Official
  25. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  27. Council Official
  28. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  29. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  30. Council Official
  31. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  33. Council Official
  34. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  35. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  37. Council Official
  38. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  40. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  41. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  42. Council Official
  43. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  44. Council Official
  45. Council Official
  46. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  47. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  48. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  49. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  50. Council Official
  51. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  53. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  54. Council Official
  55. Council Official
  56. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  57. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  58. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 8.5 - Buckstone Terrace Pedestrian Crossing – Progress Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Council Official
  3. Council Official
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  11. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  13. Council Official
  14. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  18. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  19. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  21. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  22. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  24. Council Official
  25. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  27. Council Official
  28. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  30. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 8.6 - The Future Management and Ownership of Easter Craiglockhart Hill Local Nature Reserve
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Council Official
  3. Council Official
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Council Official
  10. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  12. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  14. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  16. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  17. Council Official
  18. Council Official
  19. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  20. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 9.1 - Locality Performance Dashboard
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  2. Council Official
  3. Council Official
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Council Official
  6. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  9. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  10. Council Official
  11. Council Official
  12. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  13. Council Official
  14. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  15. Council Official
  16. Council Official
  17. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  19. Council Official
  20. Council Official
  21. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  22. Council Official
  23. Council Official
  24. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  26. Council Official
  27. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  28. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  29. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  30. Council Official
  31. Council Official
  32. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  34. Mike Avery
  35. Mike Avery
  36. Council Official
  37. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  40. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  41. Council Official
  42. Council Official
  43. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  44. Council Official
  45. Mike Avery
  46. Mike Avery
  47. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  48. Council Official
  49. Council Official
  50. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  51. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  52. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  53. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  54. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  55. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  56. Council Official
  57. Council Official
  58. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  59. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  60. Council Official
  61. Council Official
  62. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  63. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 9.2 - Convener and Vice-Convener Appointments
Share this agenda point
  1. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  3. Jamie Macrae (Clerk)
Item 9.3 - 2017 Edinburgh People Survey Headline Results - referral to SWLC from CP&S
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  2. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  3. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  6. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  7. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  9. Council Official
  10. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  13. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  15. Council Official
  16. Council Official
  17. Council Official
  18. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  19. Council Official
  20. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  21. Council Official
  22. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  28. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  29. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  31. Cllr Ph