Transport and Environment Committee - 9 March 2018 - Friday, 9th March 2018 at 2:00pm - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

Transport and Environment Committee - 9 March 2018
Friday, 9th March 2018 at 2:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 1.1 - Order of Business
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 2.1 - Declarations of interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  2. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  4. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  5. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  7. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  8. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  9. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  10. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  11. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  12. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  13. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  14. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  15. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 3.1 - Deputations
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  2. Deputation Public Speaker
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  5. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  6. Deputation Public Speaker
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  11. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.6 - Finalised Strategy for Setted Streets
Share this agenda point
  1. Council Official
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  4. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  7. Council Official
  8. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  9. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  10. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  11. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  12. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  14. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  15. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  16. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  17. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  21. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  22. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  24. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  25. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  26. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  27. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  28. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 4.1 - Minute 07.12.17
Share this agenda point
Item 4.2 - Minute 25.01.18
Share this agenda point
Item 5.1 - Key Decisions Forward Plan
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  2. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  3. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  4. Deputation Public Speaker
  5. Council Official
  6. Council Official
  7. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 5.2 - Rolling Actions Log
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  2. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  4. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  5. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  6. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 6.1 - Business Bulletin
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  3. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  5. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  6. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  7. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  8. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  9. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  10. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  11. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  12. Deputation Public Speaker
  13. Council Official
  14. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  17. Council Official
  18. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  20. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  21. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  22. Council Official
  23. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  24. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  25. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  27. Council Official
  28. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  30. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  31. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  32. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  33. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  35. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  36. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  37. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  38. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  40. Council Official
  41. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  43. Council Official
  44. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  45. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.1 - Edinburgh’s Local Transport Strategy Review
Share this agenda point
  1. Council Official
  2. David Leslie
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  5. David Leslie
  6. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  9. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.2 - Melville Crescent Public Realm Project - Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Council Official
  2. Ewan Kennedy
  3. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  5. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  6. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  8. Ewan Kennedy
  9. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  12. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  13. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.3 - Bustracker and Bus Station Information System – Future Strategy
Share this agenda point
  1. Ewan Kennedy
  2. Ewan Kennedy
  3. Ewan Kennedy
  4. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  5. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.4 - Road, Footway and Bridges Investment – Capital Programme for 2018-19
Share this agenda point
  1. Council Official
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  4. Council Official
  5. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  6. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  8. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  9. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  10. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  11. Council Official
  12. Council Official
  13. Council Official
  14. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  18. Council Official
  19. Council Official
  20. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  21. Council Official
  22. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  23. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  24. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  26. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  27. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  28. Council Official
  29. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  30. Council Official
  31. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  33. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  34. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  35. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  38. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  39. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  40. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  41. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  42. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  43. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  44. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  45. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  46. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  47. Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
  48. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  49. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  50. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  51. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  52. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  53. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  54. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  55. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  56. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  57. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  58. Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
  59. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  60. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  61. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  62. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.5 - Road Asset Management Plan (RAMP)
Share this agenda point
  1. Council Official
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  5. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.7 - North Bridge Refurbishment
Share this agenda point
  1. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  4. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  5. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  6. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  8. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  9. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  10. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  11. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.8 - Waste and Cleansing Improvement Plan - Final Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  2. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  5. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  6. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  7. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  8. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  9. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  10. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  11. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  12. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  14. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  17. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  18. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  19. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  20. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  21. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  22. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.9 - Roads Services Improvement Plan
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  9. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  10. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  11. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  12. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  14. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  15. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  16. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  17. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  20. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  21. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  22. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  23. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  24. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  25. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  26. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  27. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  28. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  30. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  31. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  32. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  34. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  35. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  36. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  37. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  38. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  40. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.10 - Leith Programme Close-Out Report: Constitution Street to Picardy Place
Share this agenda point
  1. Ewan Kennedy
  2. Ewan Kennedy
  3. Ewan Kennedy
  4. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  6. Ewan Kennedy
  7. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  8. Ewan Kennedy
  9. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  10. Ewan Kennedy
  11. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  12. Ewan Kennedy
  13. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  15. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  16. Ewan Kennedy
  17. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  19. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  20. Ewan Kennedy
  21. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  22. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  23. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  24. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  25. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  26. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  27. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  28. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.11 - Place Directorate – Revenue Monitoring 201718 – Month Eight Position
Share this agenda point
  1. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 8.1 - Special Uplifts Service
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  6. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  10. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  11. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  15. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  16. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  17. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  18. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  19. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  20. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  21. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  23. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  24. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  29. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  30. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  31. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  33. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  34. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  35. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 8.2 - Seafield Waste Water Treatment Works – Council Odour Monitoring and Assessment Programme Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Council Official
  3. Council Official
  4. Council Official
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  7. Council Official
  8. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  9. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 8.3 - Public Spaces Protocol
Share this agenda point
  1. Council Official
  2. Anna Herriman
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  6. Anna Herriman
  7. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  9. Anna Herriman
  10. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  12. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  15. Anna Herriman
  16. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  20. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  21. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  22. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  24. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  26. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  27. Anna Herriman
  28. Anna Herriman
  29. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  30. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  31. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  35. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  36. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  37. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  38. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  39. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  40. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  41. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  43. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  44. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  45. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  46. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  47. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  48. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  49. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  50. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  51. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  52. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  53. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  54. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  55. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  56. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  57. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  58. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  59. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  60. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  61. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  62. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  63. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  64. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  65. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  66. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  67. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  68. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  69. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  70. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  71. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  72. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  73. Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
  74. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  75. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  76. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  77. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  78. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  79. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  80. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  81. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  82. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  83. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  84. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  85. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  86. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  87. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  88. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  89. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  90. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  91. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  92. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  93. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  94. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  95. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  96. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  97. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  98. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  99. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  100. Webcast Finished
Slide selection