City of Edinburgh Council - 22 November 2018
Thursday, 22nd November 2018 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 1.1 - Order of Business
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 2.1 - Declaration of Interests
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  4. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  5. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  6. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  7. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  8. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  9. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  10. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  11. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 3.1 - Request for Deputation
Share this agenda point
Item 3.2 - Request for Deputation
Share this agenda point
Item 4.1 - Minute of 25 October 2018
Item 5.1- By Councillor Osler - Garden Waste Service Revenue
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.2 - By Councillor Osler - Revised Waste Collection Timetable
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
Item 5.3 - By Councillor Osler - Transfer of Council Owned Assets
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
Item 5.4 - By Councillor Whyte - Active Travel
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  4. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.5 - By Councillor Burgess - Stair-lighting
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
Item 5.6 - By Councillor Johnston- Project Management Staff
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.7 - By Councillor Booth - Universal Credit
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Susan Rae (Scottish Green)
  2. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
Item 5.8 - By Councillor Burgess - Future of Astley Ainslie Sites
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
Item 5.9 - By Councillor Lang - Traffic Regulation Orders
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
Item 5.10 - By Councillor Lang - Road and Footway Maintenance
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.11 - By Councillor Doggart - Implementation of the Barclay Proposals
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
Item 5.12 - By Councillor Doggart - Named Person Scheme
Item 5.13 - By Councillor Jim Campbell - Failed Waste Uplifts
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  5. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
Item 5.14 - By Councillor Jim Campbell -mygovscot
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
Item 5.15 - By Councillor Jim Campbell - West Harbour Road
Item 5.16 - By Councillor Rust - Working Groups
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
Item 5.17 - By Councillor Neil Ross - Garden Tax - Bin Stickers
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  6. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
Item 5.18 - By Councillor Corbett - Communal Bins
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.19 - By Councillor Bridgman - Future of George Street
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
Item 5.20 - By Councillor Booth - Broken Paving Slabs
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
Item 5.21 - By Councillor Booth - Council Owned Venues - Cycle Parking Spaces and Travel Plans
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  3. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  4. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  5. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
Item 5.22 - By Councillor Gloyer - Garden Waste Charge - Best Value
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
Item 5.23 - By Councillor Young - 20mph Review
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.24 - By Councillor Booth - Parking
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.25 - By Councillor Booth - Cycling Dismount Signs
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.26 - By Councillor Booth - Responsible Driving, Active Travel
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.27 - By Councillor Mowat - Millerhill
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
Item 5.28 - By Councillor Doggart - Armistice Day and Remembrance Sunday
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
Item 5.29 - By Councillor Whyte - Extraordinary Monday Waste Collections
Item 5.28 - By Councillor Doggart - Armistice Day and Remembrance Sunday
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.29 - By Councillor Whyte - Extraordinary Monday Waste Collections
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
Item 5.30 - By Councillor Mowat - Post Tram Construction
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
Item 5.31 - By Councillor Cook - TROs, TTROs and ETROs
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.32 - By Councillor Whyte - Formal Annual Appraisal Process
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.33 - By Councillor Booth - Noise from Construction Sites
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 6.1 - Leader's Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  8. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  11. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  14. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Alison Dickie (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  21. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  22. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Susan Rae (Scottish Green)
  25. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  28. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  31. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  35. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  37. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  40. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  43. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  45. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  46. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  47. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  48. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  49. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  50. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  51. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  52. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  53. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  54. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 8.1 - Edinburgh Partnership Review and Consulation of Governance Arrangements
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 8.2 - Expansion of Webcasting
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 8.3 - Managing Our Festival City - referral from the Culture and Communities Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  14. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  16. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  18. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  19. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  20. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 9.1 - By Councillor Miller - Tree Charter
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Cameron Rose (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  13. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  15. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Derek Howie (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  19. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
  21. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  23. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  25. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  26. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  27. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  28. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 9.2 - By Councillor Bruce – Deanpark Primary School
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
Item 9.3 - By Councillor Jim Campbell – Edinburgh’s Pavements – Royal Mail
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Cameron Rose (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Derek Howie (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 9.4 - By Councillor Lang - Garden Waste Charge Refund Scheme
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  6. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  13. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  15. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  20. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Graham Hutchison (Conservative)
  22. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  24. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  28. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  30. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  31. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 9.5 - By Councillor Brown – Bonfire Night
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  7. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 9.6 - By Councillor Brown – Spartans Community Football Academy – Celebrating a Decade of Being Here for Good
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 9.7 - By Councillor Neil Ross – Caseworker Software Package
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  10. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  11. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  12. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  13. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  14. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  15. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 9.8 - By Councillor Cook – Public Utility Performance Monitoring
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  12. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  13. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  15. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 9.9 - By Councillor Main – 16 Days of Activism Against Gender-Based Violence 2018
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Mary Campbell (Scottish Green)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 9.10 - By Councillor Graczyk – City Tree Installations in Edinburgh
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  4. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  5. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 9.11 - By Councillor McVey – 2nd Brexit Referendum
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  8. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  14. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  19. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  21. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  23. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  25. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  26. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  28. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  30. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  31. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  32. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  34. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  35. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  36. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  38. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  40. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  42. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  43. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  44. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  45. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  46. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  47. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  48. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  49. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  50. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  51. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  53. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  54. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  55. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  56. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  57. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  58. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  59. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)