City of Edinburgh Council - 14 March 2019 - Thursday, 14th March 2019 at 10:00am - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

City of Edinburgh Council - 14 March 2019
Thursday, 14th March 2019 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 1.1 - Order of Business
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 2.1 - Declaration of Interests
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Stephanie Smith (Conservative)
  4. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  5. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  6. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  7. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  8. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  9. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  10. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  11. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  12. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 3.1(a) - Deputation - Moray Feu Residents Association and West End Tram Traffic Workshops
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Deputation
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Deputation
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Deputation
  7. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  8. Deputation
  9. Deputation
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  12. Deputation
  13. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  15. Deputation
  16. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  18. Deputation
  19. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  22. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  24. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  25. Deputation
  26. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  27. Deputation
  28. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
Item 3.1(b) Deputation - Sustrans, Spokes and Living Streets
Share this agenda point
  1. Deputation
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Deputation
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Deputation
  6. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  7. Deputation
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Deputation
  10. Cllr Cameron Rose (Conservative)
  11. Deputation
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Deputation
  14. Cllr Derek Howie (Scottish National Party)
  15. Deputation
  16. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  17. Deputation
  18. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 3.2(a) - Deputation - Dean Park Primary School Parent Council
Share this agenda point
Item 3.2(b) - Deputation - Cherrytrees/Newmills Residents Group
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Deputation
Item 3.3 - Deputation - LIFT Project
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Deputation
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Deputation
  5. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  6. Deputation
  7. Deputation
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  10. Cllr David Key (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  12. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  13. Deputation
  14. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  15. Deputation
  16. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  17. Deputation
  18. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  19. Deputation
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  21. Deputation
  22. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  23. Deputation
  24. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  25. Deputation
  26. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  27. Deputation
  28. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  29. Deputation
  30. Deputation
  31. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  33. Deputation
  34. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  35. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  36. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
  38. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  39. Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
  40. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  41. Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
  42. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  43. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  45. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  46. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  47. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  48. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  49. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  50. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  51. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 3.3 - Deputation - LIFT Project
Share this agenda point
  1. Deputation
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 8.2 - Outcomes of the Statutory Consultation Proposing to Realign the Catchment Areas of Currie PS, Nether Currie PS, Dean Park PS, Currie HS and Balerno HS
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  3. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  7. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 8.1 - Edinburgh Tram – York Place to Newhaven Final Business Case - referral from the Transport and Environment Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  13. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  15. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  19. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  21. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  23. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  25. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  27. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  29. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  31. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  33. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  35. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  39. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  40. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  41. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  43. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  45. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  46. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  47. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  48. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  49. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  50. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  51. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  53. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  54. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  55. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  56. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  57. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  58. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  59. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  60. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  61. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  62. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  63. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  64. Cllr Norman Work (Scottish National Party)
  65. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  66. Cllr Norman Work (Scottish National Party)
  67. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
Item 8.1 - Edinburgh Tram – York Place to Newhaven Final Business Case - referral from the Transport and Environment Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Lewis Ritchie (EPIC)
  6. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Lewis Ritchie (EPIC)
  9. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  14. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  16. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  21. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  24. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  26. Cllr Graham Hutchison (Conservative)
  27. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  29. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  30. Cllr Cameron Rose (Conservative)
  31. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  33. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  34. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  35. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  36. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  38. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Cameron Rose (Conservative)
  40. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  43. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  44. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  45. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  46. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  47. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  48. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  49. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  50. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  51. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  52. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  53. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  54. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  55. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  56. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  57. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  58. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  59. Cllr Gavin Barrie (EPIC)
  60. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  61. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  62. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  63. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  64. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  65. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  66. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  67. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  68. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  69. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  70. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  71. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  72. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  73. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  74. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  75. Cllr Ian Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  76. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  77. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  78. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  79. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  80. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  81. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  82. Cllr Mary Campbell (Scottish Green)
  83. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  84. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  85. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  86. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  87. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  88. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  89. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  90. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  91. Cllr Alison Dickie (Scottish National Party)
  92. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  93. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  94. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  95. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  96. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  97. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  98. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  99. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  100. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  101. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  102. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  103. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  104. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  105. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  106. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  107. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  108. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  109. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  110. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  111. Cllr Joan Griffiths (Labour)
  112. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  113. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  114. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  115. Cllr Derek Howie (Scottish National Party)
  116. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  117. Cllr Graham Hutchison (Conservative)
  118. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  119. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  120. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  121. Cllr David Key (Scottish National Party)
  122. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  123. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  124. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  125. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  126. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  127. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  128. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  129. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  130. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  131. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  132. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  133. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  134. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  135. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  136. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  137. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  138. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
  139. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  140. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  141. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  142. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  143. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  144. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  145. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  146. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  147. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  148. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  149. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  150. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
  151. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  152. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  153. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  154. Cllr Lewis Ritchie (EPIC)
  155. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  156. Cllr Cameron Rose (Conservative)
  157. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  158. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  159. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  160. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  161. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  162. Cllr Stephanie Smith (Conservative)
  163. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  164. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  165. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  166. Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
  167. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  168. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  169. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  170. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  171. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  172. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  173. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  174. Cllr Norman Work (Scottish National Party)
  175. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  176. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  177. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  178. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  179. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 4.1 - Minute of 7 February 2019 - Special Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 4.2 - Minute of 7 February 2019
Share this agenda point
Item 4.3 - Minute of 21 February 2019
Share this agenda point
Item 5 - Questions and Answers
Share this agenda point
Item 5.1 - By Councillor Corbett - Review of Councillors Free Parking Passes
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  2. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.2 - By Councillor Lang - Fixed Penalty Notices Against Utility Companies
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.3 - By Councillor Lang - On the Spot Litter Fines
Share this agenda point
Item 5.4 - By Councillor Laidlaw - Arterial Road Maintenance
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.5 - By Councillor Rose - Recyclable Waste
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Cameron Rose (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.6 - By Councillor Webber - Potholes - The Cost and Number of Re-repairs Across the City
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Susan Webber (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.7 - By Councillor Young - Cruise Liner Visits
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.8 - By Councillor Lang - Small Retail Businesses in the City
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
Item 5.9 - By Councillor Young - Application Notification for Community Councils and Elected Members
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  2. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  5. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.10 - By Councillor Johnston - Tram Deadlines
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
Item 5.11 - By Councillor Cook - Meetings with Outside Organisations
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.12 - By Councillor Cook - Meetings with Outside Organisations
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
Item 5.13 - By Councillor Burgess - Re-use of Household Items
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Item 5.14 - By Councillor Burgess - Allotments
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
Item 6.1 - Leader's Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Allan McCartney (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Mary Campbell (Scottish Green)
  9. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  12. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  15. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  16. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  22. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  25. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  28. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  31. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  35. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  37. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  40. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  43. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  45. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  46. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  47. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  48. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  49. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  50. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  51. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)