Governance, Risk and Best Value Committee - 15 January 2019 - Tuesday, 15th January 2019 at 10:00am - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

Governance, Risk and Best Value Committee - 15 January 2019
Tuesday, 15th January 2019 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  2. Michael Thain
  3. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
Item 1.1 - Order of Business
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 2.1 - Declaration of Interests
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  2. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  3. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  4. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 3.1 - Deputations
Share this agenda point
Item 4.1 - Minute of the Governance, Risk and Best Value Committee of 27 November 2018
Item 5.1 - Outstanding Actions – 15 January 2019
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  3. Laurence Rockey
  4. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  6. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 6.1 - Work Programme – 15 January 2019
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  2. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 7.1 - Accounts Commission: Local Government in Scotland – Financial Overview 2017/18
Share this agenda point
  1. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  2. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  4. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  6. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  7. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  8. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  9. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  11. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  12. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  13. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  14. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  15. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  16. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  17. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  18. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  19. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  20. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  21. Alistair Gaw
  22. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  23. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  24. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  25. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  26. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  27. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  28. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  29. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  30. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  31. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  32. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  33. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  34. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  35. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  36. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  37. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  38. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  39. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  40. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  41. Alistair Gaw
  42. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  43. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  44. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  45. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  46. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  47. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  48. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  49. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  50. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  51. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  53. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  54. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  55. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  56. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  57. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  58. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  59. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  60. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  61. Judith Proctor (Chief Officer)
  62. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  63. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  64. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  65. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  66. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  67. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  68. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  69. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  70. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  71. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  72. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  73. Laurence Rockey
Item 7.8 - Edinburgh Leisure Annual Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  2. Laurence Rockey
  3. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  4. Laurence Rockey
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  6. Judith Proctor (Chief Officer)
  7. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  9. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  11. Laurence Rockey
  12. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  13. Laurence Rockey
  14. Cllr Derek Howie (Scottish National Party)
  15. Laurence Rockey
  16. Cllr Derek Howie (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  18. Laurence Rockey
  19. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  20. Laurence Rockey
  21. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  22. Laurence Rockey
  23. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  24. Laurence Rockey
  25. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  26. Laurence Rockey
  27. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  28. Laurence Rockey
  29. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  30. Laurence Rockey
  31. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  32. Laurence Rockey
  33. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  34. Laurence Rockey
  35. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  36. Laurence Rockey
  37. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  38. Laurence Rockey
  39. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  40. Laurence Rockey
  41. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  42. Laurence Rockey
  43. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  44. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 7.2 - Capital Monitoring 2018/19 – Half Year Position – referral from the Finance and Resources Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  2. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  3. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  4. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  7. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  8. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
Item 7.3 - Revenue Monitoring 2018/19 – month six position – referral from the Finance and Resources Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  2. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  3. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  5. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  6. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  8. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  9. Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
  10. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  11. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  12. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  13. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  14. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  15. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  16. Judith Proctor (Chief Officer)
  17. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  18. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  19. Judith Proctor (Chief Officer)
  20. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  21. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  22. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  23. Laurence Rockey
  24. Peter Watton
  25. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  26. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  27. Peter Watton
  28. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  29. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  30. Alistair Gaw
  31. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  32. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  33. Judith Proctor (Chief Officer)
  34. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  35. Judith Proctor (Chief Officer)
  36. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  37. Judith Proctor (Chief Officer)
  38. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  39. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  40. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  41. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  42. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  43. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  44. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  45. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  46. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  47. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  48. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  49. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  50. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  51. Judith Proctor (Chief Officer)
  52. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  53. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  54. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  55. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  56. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  57. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  58. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  59. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  60. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  61. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  62. Alistair Gaw
  63. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  64. Alistair Gaw
  65. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  66. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  67. Alistair Gaw
  68. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  69. Alistair Gaw
  70. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  71. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  72. Alistair Gaw
  73. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  74. Alistair Gaw
  75. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  76. Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
  77. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  78. Alistair Gaw
  79. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  80. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 7.4 - Treasury Management: Mid-Term Report 2018/19 – referral from the City of Edinburgh Council
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  2. Peter Watton
  3. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
Item 7.4 - Treasury Management: Mid-Term Report 2018/19 – referral from the City of Edinburgh Council
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
Item 7.5 - Internal Audit: Overdue Findings and Late Management Responses as at 23 November 2018
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  3. Council Official
  4. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  6. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  7. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  8. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  10. Council Official
  11. Judith Proctor (Chief Officer)
  12. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  13. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  14. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  15. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  16. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  17. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  18. Council Official
  19. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  20. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  21. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  22. Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
  23. Council Official
  24. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  25. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  26. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  27. Council Official
  28. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  29. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  30. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  31. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  32. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  33. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  34. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  35. Council Official
  36. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  37. Council Official
  38. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  39. Council Official
  40. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  41. Council Official
  42. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 7.6 - Internal Audit Update Report: 1 August to 23 November 2018
Share this agenda point
  1. Council Official
  2. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  4. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  5. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  6. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  8. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  9. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  11. Council Official
  12. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  13. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  14. Council Official
  15. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  16. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  17. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  18. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  19. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  20. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  21. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  22. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  23. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  24. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  25. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  26. Laurence Rockey
  27. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  28. Laurence Rockey
  29. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  30. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  31. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  32. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  33. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  34. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  35. Laurence Rockey
  36. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  37. Laurence Rockey
  38. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  39. Laurence Rockey
  40. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  41. Laurence Rockey
  42. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  43. Laurence Rockey
  44. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  45. Laurence Rockey
  46. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  47. Laurence Rockey
  48. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  49. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  50. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  51. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 7.7 - Annual Assurance Schedule – Communities and Families
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  2. Alistair Gaw
  3. Alistair Gaw
  4. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  7. Alistair Gaw
  8. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  9. Alistair Gaw
  10. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  12. Alistair Gaw
  13. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  14. Alistair Gaw
  15. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  16. Alistair Gaw
  17. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  18. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  19. Alistair Gaw
  20. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  21. Alistair Gaw
  22. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  23. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 7.9 - Roads Services Improvement Plan
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  2. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  4. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  5. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  6. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  7. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  8. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  9. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  10. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  11. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  12. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  13. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  14. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  15. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  16. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  17. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  18. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  19. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  20. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  21. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  22. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 7.10 - Licensing Forum: Update on Review of Constitution and Membership
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  2. Council Official
  3. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  5. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  8. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  10. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  11. Council Official
  12. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  13. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 7.11 - Garden Waste Bin Collection Project: What Worked Well and Lessons Learned – referral from the Transport and Environment Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  2. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  4. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  5. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  6. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  7. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  9. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  10. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  12. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  13. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  14. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  15. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  16. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  17. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  18. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  19. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  20. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  21. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  22. Council Official
  23. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  24. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  25. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  26. Mr Gareth Barwell(Head of Place Management)
  27. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  28. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  29. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Item 7.12 - Edinburgh Schools Inquiry – Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Nick Smith (Head of Legal and Risk)
  2. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  3. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
Item 7.13 - Colleague Opinion Survey 2018 – referral from the Corporate Policy and Strategy Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  3. Council Official
  4. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  6. Council Official
  7. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  8. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  9. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  10. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  11. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  12. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  13. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  14. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  15. Council Official
  16. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  17. Laurence Rockey
  18. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  19. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  20. Laurence Rockey
  21. Laurence Rockey
  22. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  23. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  24. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  25. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  26. Council Official
  27. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  28. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  29. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  30. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  31. Council Official
  32. Laurence Rockey
  33. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  34. Laurence Rockey
  35. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  36. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  37. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  38. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  39. Laurence Rockey
  40. Council Official
  41. Laurence Rockey
  42. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  43. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  44. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  45. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  46. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  47. Webcast Finished
No profile image available for  Hugh Dunn (Head of Finance)
Head of Finance
City of Edinburgh Council
No profile image available for  Alistair Gaw
Executive Director Of Communities and Families
Edinburgh City Council
Photograph of Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
city of Edinburgh Council
No profile image available for  Laurence  Rockey
Head of Strategy and Insight
Photograph of Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
City of Edinburgh Council
No profile image available for  Peter Watton
Head of Corporate Property