North West Locality Committee - 14 November 2018 - Wednesday 14 November 2018, 6:30pm - Slides Tab - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

North West Locality Committee - 14 November 2018
Wednesday, 14th November 2018 at 6:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Mr Stuart Johnston
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  2. Mr Stuart Johnston
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Deputation Public Speaker
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Deputation Public Speaker
  5. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  6. Deputation Public Speaker
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Deputation Public Speaker
  9. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  10. Deputation Public Speaker
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Deputation Public Speaker
  13. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  14. Deputation Public Speaker
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Mr Stuart Johnston
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  2. Dave Sinclair
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Dave Sinclair
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Dave Sinclair
  8. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Mr Stuart Johnston
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Stuart Johnston
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Mr Stuart Johnston
  3. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Mr Stuart Johnston
  6. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Stuart Johnston
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  4. Dave Sinclair
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Mr Stuart Johnston
Share this agenda point
  1. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  2. Deputation Public Speaker
  3. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  8. Deputation Public Speaker
  9. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  10. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  11. Deputation Public Speaker
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  14. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  15. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  20. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  21. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  22. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  23. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  24. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  25. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  26. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  27. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  28. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  29. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  30. Deputation Public Speaker
  31. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  32. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  33. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  34. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  35. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  36. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  37. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  38. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  39. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  40. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  41. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  42. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  43. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  44. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  45. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  46. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  47. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  48. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  49. Cllr Norman Work (Scottish National Party)
  50. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  51. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  52. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  53. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  54. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  55. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  56. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  57. Andy Williams (Waste and Cleansing Manager)
  58. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  59. Cllr Graham Hutchison (Conservative)
  60. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  61. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  62. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  63. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  64. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  65. Cllr Graham Hutchison (Conservative)
  66. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  67. Mr Stuart Johnston
Share this agenda point
  1. David Happs
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  4. David Happs
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  7. David Happs
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  10. David Happs
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Mr Stuart Johnston
Share this agenda point
  1. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Stuart Johnston
  2. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  3. Council Official
  4. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Graham Hutchison (Conservative)
  7. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  8. Cllr Graham Hutchison (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  11. Council Official
  12. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  13. Council Official
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  16. Council Official
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Gavin Barrie (EPIC)
  20. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  22. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  23. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Stuart Johnston
  2. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Stuart Johnston
  2. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Stuart Johnston
  2. Dave Sinclair
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Stuart Johnston
  2. Dave Sinclair
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  5. Dave Sinclair
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Stuart Johnston
  2. Dave Sinclair
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  5. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  8. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  9. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  10. Dave Sinclair
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Norman Work (Scottish National Party)
  13. Dave Sinclair
  14. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  15. Cllr Norman Work (Scottish National Party)
  16. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  17. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  18. Dave Sinclair
  19. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  20. Dave Sinclair
  21. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  24. Cllr Gavin Barrie (EPIC)
  25. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  26. Cllr Gavin Barrie (EPIC)
  27. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  28. Peter Strong (North West Locality Manger)
  29. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  30. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  31. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  32. Dave Sinclair
  33. Dave Sinclair
  34. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  35. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  36. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  37. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  38. Mr Stuart Johnston
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Council Official
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  6. Council Official
  7. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Mr Stuart Johnston
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Stuart Johnston
  2. Council Official
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Council Official
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Mr Stuart Johnston
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  11. Webcast Finished
Slide selection