Finance and Resources Committee - Monday, 22nd October 2018 at 9:30am - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

Finance and Resources Committee
Monday, 22nd October 2018 at 9:30am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  2. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.9 - Resources Directorate - Internal Audit Update
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  2. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  3. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  6. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  7. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
Item 7.10 - Leith Meanwhile Uses
Share this agenda point
  1. Peter Watton
  2. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  4. Peter Watton
  5. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Marion Donaldson (Labour)
  7. Peter Watton
  8. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  9. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  10. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  11. Peter Watton
  12. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  13. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  14. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  16. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  17. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  19. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  20. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  22. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  23. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 7.11 - Engineering Inspection Renewal
Share this agenda point
Item 7.12 - Framework Agreement for Unescorted Journeys
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
Item 8.1 - Disposal of Former Close Support Unit, 83 Pentland View
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Peter Watton
  3. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  5. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Peter Watton
  8. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  9. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  11. Peter Watton
  12. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  15. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  16. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
  18. Peter Watton
  19. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  21. Peter Watton
  22. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  24. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  25. Stephen Moir (Executive Director of Resources)
  26. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  27. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  28. Webcast Finished
No profile image available for  Peter Watton
Head of Corporate Property