Planning Committee
Wednesday, 23rd January 2019 at 2:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  3. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  4. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Item 1.1 - Order of Business
Share this agenda point
Item 2.1 - Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
Item 3.1 - Deputations
Share this agenda point
Item 4.1 - Planning Committee of 12 December 2018
Item 6.1 - Edinburgh Local Development Plan: Action Programme 2019 – adoption
Share this agenda point
  1. John Inman
  2. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  4. Planning Officer
  5. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  6. Planning Officer
  7. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  8. Planning Officer
  9. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  10. Planning Officer
  11. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  13. Planning Officer
  14. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  15. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  17. David Leslie
  18. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  20. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  21. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  22. Planning Officer
  23. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  24. Planning Officer
  25. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  26. Planning Officer
  27. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  28. Planning Officer
  29. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  31. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  32. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  34. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  35. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  36. David Leslie
  37. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  40. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  41. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  43. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  44. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  45. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  46. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  47. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  48. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  49. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  50. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  51. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  53. Webcast Finished
Edinburgh City Council
Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
City of Edinburgh Council