Additional Transport and Environment Committee - Tuesday 5 March 2019, 2:30pm - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

Additional Transport and Environment Committee
Tuesday, 5th March 2019 at 2:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  4. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  5. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  7. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  8. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  10. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  11. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  12. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  13. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  9. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  12. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr David Key (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  16. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  17. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  18. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  2. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  6. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  8. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  9. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  11. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  13. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  15. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  18. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  19. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  3. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  4. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  5. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  6. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  11. Ewan Kennedy
  12. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  13. Ewan Kennedy
  14. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  15. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  17. Ewan Kennedy
  18. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  20. Ewan Kennedy
  21. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  22. Ewan Kennedy
  23. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  26. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  29. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  31. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  32. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  34. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  35. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  36. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  38. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  40. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  43. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  44. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  45. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  46. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  6. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  9. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  13. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  14. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  17. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  20. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  22. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Anna Herriman
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Share this agenda point
  1. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  2. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  3. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  4. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  5. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  6. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  8. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  9. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  10. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  11. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  12. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  14. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  15. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  16. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  17. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  18. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  19. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  20. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  21. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  23. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  25. Ewan Kennedy
  26. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  28. Gareth Barwell (Service Director- Operational Services)
  29. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  31. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  33. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  34. Cliff Hutt (Service Manager Transport Infrastucture)
  35. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  39. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  40. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  9. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  12. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Andrew Mitchell
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  4. Andrew Mitchell
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  7. Andrew Mitchell
  8. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  9. Andrew Mitchell
  10. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  11. Michael Thain
  12. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  14. Andrew Mitchell
  15. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  16. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Gareth Barwell (Service Director- Operational Services)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  4. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  7. Cllr Gillian Gloyer (Liberal Democrat)
  8. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  11. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  12. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  13. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
Share this agenda point
  1. Andrew Mitchell
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  3. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  4. Veronica MacMillan (Clerk)
  5. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  8. Paul Lawrence (Executive Director of Place)
  9. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  10. Webcast Finished
Slide selection