City of Edinburgh Council - Thursday, 22nd August 2019 at 10:00am - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

City of Edinburgh Council
Thursday, 22nd August 2019 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
1. Order of business
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
1 a) Order of Business
Share this agenda point
2. Declaration of interests
Share this agenda point
2 a) Declaration of interests
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alison Dickie (Scottish National Party)
  2. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  3. Cllr Mary Campbell (Scottish Green)
  4. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  5. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
  6. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  9. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  10. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
3. Deputations
Share this agenda point
3 a) Deputations
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Deputation
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Deputation
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  8. Deputation
  9. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  10. Deputation
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Mary Campbell (Scottish Green)
  13. Deputation
  14. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  16. Deputation
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
4. Minutes
Share this agenda point
3 a) Deputations
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Deputation
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  6. Deputation
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  9. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  11. Deputation
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  14. Deputation
  15. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  17. Deputation
  18. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  19. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  20. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  21. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  22. Deputation
  23. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  24. Deputation
  25. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  27. Deputation
  28. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  29. Deputation
  30. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  31. Deputation
  32. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  33. Deputation
  34. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  35. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  37. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  38. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  39. Deputation
  40. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  41. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  42. Deputation
  43. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  44. Deputation
  45. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  46. Deputation
  47. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  48. Deputation
  49. Deputation
  50. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  51. Deputation
  52. Deputation
  53. Deputation
  54. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  55. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  56. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  57. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  58. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  59. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  60. Deputation
  61. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  62. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  63. Deputation
  64. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  65. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  66. Deputation
  67. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  68. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  69. Deputation
  70. Deputation
  71. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  72. Cllr Cameron Rose (Conservative)
  73. Deputation
  74. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  75. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  76. Deputation
  77. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  78. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  79. Deputation
  80. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
3 a) Deputations
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
8 b) Added Members and Voting Rights on the Education, Children and Families Committee
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Alison Dickie (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Mary Campbell (Scottish Green)
  9. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  10. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  13. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  15. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  19. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Lewis Ritchie (EPIC)
  21. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  23. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  25. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  27. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  28. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  29. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  30. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  31. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Alison Dickie (Scottish National Party)
9 k) By Councillor Dickie - Black History Month
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Ian Perry (Labour)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
9 h) By Councillor Burgess - Global Climate Strike, September 2019
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  3. Cllr Susan Rae (Scottish Green)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  12. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  13. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  14. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  16. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  18. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  20. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  21. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  22. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  23. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
4 b) Minutes
Share this agenda point
5. Questions
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
5 a) By Councillor Jim Campbell - Euro VI Standard for Diesel Powered Vehicles
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  2. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  3. Cllr Neil Ross (Liberal Democrat)
  4. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
5 b) By Councillor Neil Ross - Sub-Letting of Council Tenancies
5 c) By Councillor Lang - Uplift of Bulky Waste Items
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
5 d) By Councillor Lang - Newbridge Parking Restrictions
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
5 e) By Councillor Johnston - Graffiti Tagging Database Progress
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
5 f) By Councillor Douglas - Surface Water Management Plan
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
5 g) By Councillor Laidlaw - Sponsorship of Roundabouts
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  4. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
5 h) By Councillor Miller - Charter of Brussels
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  3. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
5 i) By Councillor Miller - Summertime Streets
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
5 j) By Councillor Young - Cruise Liner Visits
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
5 k) By Councillor Young - Kirkliston Traffic Study Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
5 l) By Councillor Young - Reminder Demand and Final Notice Letters for Council Tax
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
5 m) By Councillor Osler - Flood Guidance
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
5 n) By Councillor Staniforth - Road Works in Restalrig Area
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  2. Cllr Lesley Macinnes (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
6. Leader's Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
6. Leader's Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
6 a) Leader's Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  4. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Alex Staniforth (Scottish Green)
  7. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  10. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  14. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  16. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  19. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  21. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  23. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  24. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  25. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  26. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  27. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  28. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  29. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  30. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  31. Cllr Alasdair Rankin (Scottish National Party)
  32. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  34. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  35. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  38. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  39. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  40. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  41. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  42. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  43. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  44. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  45. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  46. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  47. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  48. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  49. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  50. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  51. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  52. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  53. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  54. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  55. Cllr Donald Wilson (Labour)
  56. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  57. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  58. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
7. Appointments
Share this agenda point
7 a) Appointments to Committee and Committee Terms of Reference
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  5. Cllr Gavin Barrie (EPIC)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
7 b) Royal Burgh - 900th Anniversary Working Group - Proposal
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Joan Griffiths (Labour)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  7. Cllr Jason Rust (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
8. Reports
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
8 a) Senior Councillor Remuneration
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  2. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  3. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  4. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  5. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  6. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  7. Cllr Iain Whyte (Conservative)
  8. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  9. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  10. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  11. Cllr Gavin Barrie (EPIC)
  12. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  13. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  14. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  16. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  17. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  18. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  19. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  20. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  21. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  22. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  23. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  24. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  25. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  26. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  27. Cllr Louise Young (Liberal Democrat)
  28. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  29. Cllr Mandy Watt (Labour)
  30. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  31. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  32. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  33. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  34. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  35. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  36. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  37. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  38. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  39. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  40. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  41. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  42. Cllr Frank Ross (Scottish National Party)
  43. Cllr Robert Aldridge (Liberal Democrat)
  44. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  45. Cllr Scott Arthur (Labour)
  46. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  47. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  48. Cllr Gavin Barrie (EPIC)
  49. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  50. Cllr Eleanor Bird (Scottish National Party)
  51. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  52. Cllr Chas Booth (Scottish Green)
  53. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  54. Cllr Claire Bridgman (EPIC)
  55. Cllr Mark Brown (Conservative)
  56. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  57. Cllr Graeme Bruce (Conservative)
  58. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  59. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  60. Cllr Steve Burgess (Scottish Green)
  61. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron (Labour)
  62. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  63. Cllr Ian Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  64. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  65. Cllr Jim Campbell (Conservative)
  66. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  67. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  68. Cllr Kate Campbell (Scottish National Party)
  69. Cllr Mary Campbell (Scottish Green)
  70. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  71. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  72. Cllr Maureen Child (Labour)
  73. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  74. Cllr Nick Cook (Conservative)
  75. Cllr Gavin Corbett (Scottish Green)
  76. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  77. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  78. Cllr Cammy Day (Labour)
  79. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  80. Cllr Alison Dickie (Scottish National Party)
  81. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  82. Cllr Denis Dixon (Scottish National Party)
  83. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  84. Cllr Phil Doggart (Conservative)
  85. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  86. Cllr Karen Doran (Labour)
  87. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  88. Cllr Scott Douglas (Conservative)
  89. Cllr Catherine Fullerton (Scottish National Party)
  90. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  91. Cllr Neil Gardiner (Scottish National Party)
  92. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  93. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  94. Cllr Ashley Graczyk (Indepentent)
  95. Cllr George Gordon (Scottish National Party)
  96. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  97. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  98. Cllr Joan Griffiths (Labour)
  99. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  100. Cllr Ricky Henderson (Labour)
  101. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  102. Cllr Derek Howie (Scottish National Party)
  103. Cllr Graham Hutchison (Conservative)
  104. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  105. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  106. Cllr Andrew Johnston (Conservative)
  107. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  108. Cllr David Key (Scottish National Party)
  109. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  110. Cllr Callum Laidlaw (Conservative)
  111. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  112. Cllr Kevin Lang (Liberal Democrat)
  113. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  114. Cllr Melanie Main (Scottish Green)
  115. Cllr John McLellan (Conservative)
  116. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  117. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  118. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  119. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  120. Cllr Adam McVey (Scottish National Party)
  121. Cllr Claire Miller (Scottish Green)
  122. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  123. Cllr Max Mitchell (Conservative)
  124. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  125. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  126. Cllr Joanna Mowat (Conservative)
  127. Rob Munn (Scottish National Party)
  128. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  129. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  130. Cllr Gordon Munro (Labour)
  131. Cllr Hal Osler (Liberal Democrat)
  132. Gav