City of Edinburgh Council - Thursday 30 June 2022, 10:00am - Start video at 6:02:46 - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

City of Edinburgh Council
Thursday, 30th June 2022 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
  1. Deputation
  2. Cllr Dan Heap
  3. Deputation
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Claire Miller
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Tim Jones
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Cammy Day
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Cammy Day
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Cammy Day
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  9. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Iain Whyte
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Susan Rae
  14. Cllr Susan Rae
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Kate Campbell
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Kate Campbell
  19. Cllr Kate Campbell
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  26. Cllr Katrina Faccenda
  27. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  28. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  29. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  30. Deputation
  31. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  32. Deputation
  33. Cllr Kate Campbell
  34. Deputation
  35. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  36. Deputation
  37. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  38. Deputation
  39. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  40. Cllr Tim Pogson
  41. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  42. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  43. Deputation
  44. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  45. Deputation
  46. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  47. Cllr Tim Pogson
  48. Deputation
  49. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  50. Deputation
  51. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  52. Deputation
  53. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  54. Cllr Euan Davidson
  55. Deputation
  56. Cllr Euan Davidson
  57. Deputation
  58. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Claire Miller
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Euan Davidson
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Cllr Pauline Flannery
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Tim Jones
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Iain Whyte
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  26. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  27. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  28. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  29. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  30. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  31. Cllr Kate Campbell
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Mandy Watt
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Cammy Day
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Mandy Watt
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Lesley Macinnes
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Kevin Lang
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Claire Miller
  12. Cllr Steve Burgess
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Claire Miller
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Iain Whyte
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  21. Cllr Scott Arthur
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Marco Biagi
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Phil Doggart
  26. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  27. Cllr Kate Campbell
  28. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  29. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  30. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  31. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  32. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  33. Cllr Susan Rae
  34. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  35. Cllr Cammy Day
  36. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  37. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  38. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  39. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  40. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  41. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Cammy Day
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Cammy Day
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Kevin Lang
  9. Cllr Cammy Day
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Steve Burgess
  12. Cllr Cammy Day
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Iain Whyte
  15. Cllr Cammy Day
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  18. Cllr Cammy Day
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Cllr Kate Campbell
  21. Cllr Cammy Day
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Cammy Day
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Claire Miller
  26. Cllr Cammy Day
  27. Cllr Phil Doggart
  28. Cllr Cammy Day
  29. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  30. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  31. Cllr Cammy Day
  32. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  33. Cllr Marco Biagi
  34. Cllr Cammy Day
  35. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  36. Cllr Jack Caldwell
  37. Cllr Cammy Day
  38. Cllr Jack Caldwell
  39. Cllr Cammy Day
  40. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  41. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  42. Cllr Jule Bandel
  43. Cllr Cammy Day
  44. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  45. Cllr Graeme Bruce
  46. Cllr Cammy Day
  47. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  48. Cllr Dan Heap
  49. Cllr Cammy Day
  50. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  51. Cllr Jason Rust
  52. Cllr Cammy Day
  53. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Catherine Fullerton
  3. Cllr Cammy Day
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Mandy Watt
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Catherine Fullerton
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Kate Campbell
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Louise Young
  12. Cllr Kevin Lang
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Steve Burgess
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  17. Cllr Jason Rust
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Cammy Day
  4. Cllr Mandy Watt
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Catherine Fullerton
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Kate Campbell
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Louise Young
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Kevin Lang
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Steve Burgess
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Jason Rust
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  22. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  23. Cllr Louise Young
  24. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  25. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  26. Cllr Kevin Lang
  27. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  28. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  29. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  30. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  31. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  32. Cllr Catherine Fullerton
  33. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  34. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  35. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  36. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  37. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  38. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  39. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  40. Cllr Cammy Day
  41. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  42. Cllr Cammy Day
  43. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  44. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  45. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  46. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  47. Cllr Cammy Day
  48. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  49. Cllr Kate Campbell
  50. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  51. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  52. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  53. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  54. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  55. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  56. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  57. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  58. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  59. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Cammy Day
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Cammy Day
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Mandy Watt
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Catherine Fullerton
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Kate Campbell
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Louise Young
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Hal Osler
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Claire Miller
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Iain Whyte
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Cllr Phil Doggart
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Tim Pogson
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Cammy Day
  6. Cllr Tim Pogson
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mandy Watt
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Mandy Watt
  4. Cllr Cammy Day
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Marco Biagi
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Mandy Watt
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Kevin Lang
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Louise Young
  4. Cllr Lewis Younie
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Marco Biagi
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Steve Burgess
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Claire Miller
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Mandy Watt
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Cllr Marco Biagi
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Marco Biagi
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Phil Doggart
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Scott Arthur
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Kevin Lang
  26. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  27. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  28. Cllr Marco Biagi
  29. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  30. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  31. Cllr Marco Biagi
  32. Cllr Claire Miller
  33. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  34. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  35. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Edward Thornley
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Hal Osler
  4. Cllr Edward Thornley
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Cammy Day
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Mandy Watt
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Hal Osler
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Hal Osler
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Neil Ross
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Vicky Nicolson
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  17. Cllr Iain Whyte
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Cammy Day
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  22. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  23. Cllr Iain Whyte
  24. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  25. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  26. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  27. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  28. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  29. Cllr Marco Biagi
  30. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  31. Cllr Jule Bandel
  32. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  33. Cllr Phil Doggart
  34. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  35. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  36. Cllr Iain Whyte
  37. Cllr Iain Whyte
  38. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  39. Cllr Louise Young
  40. Cllr Cammy Day
  41. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  42. Cllr Cammy Day
  43. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  44. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  45. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  46. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  47. Cllr Cammy Day
  48. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  49. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  50. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  51. Cllr Iain Whyte
  52. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  53. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  54. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  55. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  56. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  57. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  58. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  59. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Kayleigh O'Neill
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Susan Rae
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Jule Bandel
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Euan Davidson
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Louise Young
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  9. Cllr Phil Doggart
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  13. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  14. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  15. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Iain Whyte
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Christopher Cowdy
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Scott Arthur
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Lesley Macinnes
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Claire Miller
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Ben Parker