City of Edinburgh Council - Thursday 16 March 2023, 10:00am - Start video at 1:25:46 - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

City of Edinburgh Council
Thursday, 16th March 2023 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  3. Cllr Catherine Fullerton
  4. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  5. Cllr Katrina Faccenda
  6. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  7. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  8. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  9. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  10. Cllr Katrina Faccenda
  11. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  12. Cllr Iain Whyte
  13. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  14. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  15. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  16. Cllr Alys Mumford
  17. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Deputation
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Tim Pogson
  6. Deputation
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Euan Davidson
  9. Deputation
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Max Mitchell
  12. Deputation
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  15. Deputation
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Deputation
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Vicky Nicolson
  20. Deputation
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  22. Cllr Claire Miller
  23. Deputation
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Deputation
  26. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Cammy Day
  2. Cllr Tim Jones
  3. Cllr Cammy Day
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Cammy Day
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Kevin Lang
  10. Cllr Cammy Day
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Alys Mumford
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Cammy Day
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Iain Whyte
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Cammy Day
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  22. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  23. Cllr Cammy Day
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Danny Aston
  26. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  27. Cllr Cammy Day
  28. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  29. Cllr Jack Caldwell
  30. Cllr Cammy Day
  31. Cllr Scott Arthur
  32. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  33. Cllr Ben Parker
  34. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  35. Cllr Cammy Day
  36. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  37. Cllr Tim Jones
  38. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  39. Cllr Tim Jones
  40. Cllr Cammy Day
  41. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  42. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  43. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  44. Cllr Cammy Day
  45. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  46. Cllr Jane Meagher
  47. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  48. Cllr Cammy Day
  49. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  50. Cllr Norman Work
  51. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  52. Cllr Cammy Day
  53. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  54. Cllr Euan Davidson
  55. Cllr Cammy Day
  56. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  57. Cllr Christopher Cowdy
  58. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  59. Cllr Cammy Day
  60. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  61. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  62. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  63. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  64. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  65. Cllr Cammy Day
  66. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  67. Cllr Simita Kumar
  68. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  69. Cllr Cammy Day
  70. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  71. Cllr Phil Doggart
  72. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  73. Cllr Cammy Day
  74. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  75. Cllr Cammy Day
  76. Cllr Kate Campbell
  77. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  78. Cllr Kate Campbell
  79. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  80. Cllr Kate Campbell
  81. Cllr Cammy Day
  82. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  83. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  84. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  85. Cllr Cammy Day
  86. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Cammy Day
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Jane Meagher
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Simita Kumar
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Kevin Lang
  10. Cllr Louise Young
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Alys Mumford
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Ben Parker
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Katrina Faccenda
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Cllr Cammy Day
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  22. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  23. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  24. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  25. Cllr Chas Booth
  26. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  27. Cllr Chas Booth
  28. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  29. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  30. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  31. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Cammy Day
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Mandy Watt
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Lesley Macinnes
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Ben Parker
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Alys Mumford
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Kate Campbell
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Cammy Day
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  18. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  19. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  20. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Dan Heap
  4. Cllr Jane Meagher
  5. Cllr Dan Heap
  6. Cllr Jane Meagher
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Vicky Nicolson
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Dan Heap
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Alys Mumford
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Cllr Scott Arthur
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  22. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  23. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  24. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  25. Cllr Alys Mumford
  26. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  27. Cllr Alys Mumford
  28. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Tim Pogson
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Joan Griffiths
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Vicky Nicolson
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Fiona Glasgow
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Euan Davidson
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Lewis Younie
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Iain Whyte
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Euan Davidson
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Cllr Tim Pogson
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Alys Mumford
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Tim Pogson
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Euan Davidson
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Lewis Younie
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Claire Miller
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Alys Mumford
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Max Mitchell
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Phil Doggart
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Cllr Vicky Nicolson
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Kate Campbell
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Tim Pogson
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mandy Watt
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Mandy Watt
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Joan Griffiths
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Alys Mumford
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Kevin Lang
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Scott Arthur
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Phil Doggart
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Cllr Kate Campbell
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Claire Miller
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Mandy Watt
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Alys Mumford
  26. Cllr Mandy Watt
  27. Cllr Alys Mumford
  28. Cllr Mandy Watt
  29. Cllr Alys Mumford
  30. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  31. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  32. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  33. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  34. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mandy Watt
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Mandy Watt
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Jane Meagher
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Simita Kumar
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Iain Whyte
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Dan Heap
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Val Walker
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Val Walker
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Edward Thornley
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Dan Heap
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Christopher Cowdy
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Catherine Fullerton
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Cllr Dan Heap
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Hal Osler
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Neil Ross
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Ben Parker
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Claire Miller
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Alys Mumford
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Max Mitchell
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Max Mitchell
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Max Mitchell
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Sanne Dijkstra-Downie
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Jack Caldwell
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Cllr Jule Bandel
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Ben Parker
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Iain Whyte
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Christopher Cowdy
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Hal Osler
  26. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  27. Cllr Scott Arthur
  28. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  29. Cllr Scott Arthur
  30. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  31. Cllr Lesley Macinnes
  32. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  33. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  34. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  35. Cllr Max Mitchell
  36. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  37. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  38. Cllr Jule Bandel
  39. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  40. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  41. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  42. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  43. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  44. Cllr Neil Ross
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Lewis Younie
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Alys Mumford
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Dan Heap
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Neil Ross
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Lewis Younie
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Ben Parker
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Kevin Lang
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Alan Beal
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Kayleigh O'Neill
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Jule Bandel
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Jason Rust
  15. Cllr Tim Jones
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Cllr Danny Aston
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Christopher Cowdy
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Katrina Faccenda
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Kate Campbell
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Kate Campbell
  26. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  27. Cllr Pauline Flannery
  28. Cllr Amy McNeese-Mechan
  29. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  30. Cllr Christopher Cowdy
  31. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  32. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  33. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  34. Cllr Kevin Lang
  35. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  36. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  37. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  38. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  39. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Kayleigh O'Neill
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Kayleigh O'Neill
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Joan Griffiths