City of Edinburgh Council - Thursday 14 December 2023, 10:00am - Start video at 5:56:47 - City of Edinburgh Council Webcasts

City of Edinburgh Council
Thursday, 14th December 2023 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Deputation
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Deputation
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  2. Cllr Kevin Lang
  3. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  4. Cllr Graeme Bruce
  5. Cllr Iain Whyte
  6. Cllr Graeme Bruce
  7. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  8. Cllr Iain Whyte
  9. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  10. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Deputation
  3. Deputation
  4. Deputation
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Jane Meagher
  7. Deputation
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Ben Parker
  10. Deputation
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Pauline Flannery
  13. Deputation
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Danny Aston
  16. Deputation
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Deputation
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  21. Deputation
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Deputation
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  26. Cllr Max Mitchell
  27. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  28. Cllr Hal Osler
  29. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  30. Cllr Vicky Nicolson
  31. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  32. Cllr Vicky Nicolson
  33. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  34. Cllr Steve Burgess
  35. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  36. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Euan Hyslop
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Cammy Day
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Cammy Day
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Kevin Lang
  8. Cllr Cammy Day
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Alys Mumford
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Cammy Day
  13. Cllr Iain Whyte
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Cammy Day
  16. Cllr Jane Meagher
  17. Cllr Jane Meagher
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Cammy Day
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  26. Cllr Cammy Day
  27. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  28. Cllr Danny Aston
  29. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  30. Cllr Cammy Day
  31. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  32. Cllr Euan Davidson
  33. Cllr Cammy Day
  34. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  35. Cllr Ben Parker
  36. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  37. Cllr Ben Parker
  38. Cllr Cammy Day
  39. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  40. Cllr Graeme Bruce
  41. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  42. Cllr Cammy Day
  43. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  44. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  45. Cllr Tim Pogson
  46. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  47. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  48. Cllr Cammy Day
  49. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  50. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  51. Cllr Margaret Arma Graham
  52. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  53. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  54. Cllr Cammy Day
  55. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  56. Cllr Pauline Flannery
  57. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  58. Cllr Cammy Day
  59. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  60. Cllr James Dalgleish
  61. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  62. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  63. Cllr Cammy Day
  64. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  65. Cllr Phil Doggart
  66. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  67. Cllr Phil Doggart
  68. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  69. Cllr Cammy Day
  70. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  71. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  72. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  73. Cllr Cammy Day
  74. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  75. Cllr Alan Beal
  76. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  77. Cllr Cammy Day
  78. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  79. Cllr Alan Beal
  80. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  81. Cllr Cammy Day
  82. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  83. Cllr Scott Arthur
  84. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  85. Cllr Steve Burgess
  86. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  87. Cllr Cammy Day
  88. Cllr Scott Arthur
  89. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  90. Cllr Scott Arthur
  91. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  92. Cllr Max Mitchell
  93. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  94. Cllr Max Mitchell
  95. Cllr Cammy Day
  96. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  97. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  98. Cllr Cammy Day
  99. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Cammy Day
  2. Cllr Mandy Watt
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Alys Mumford
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  9. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  10. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Cammy Day
  6. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  7. Cllr Cammy Day
  8. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  11. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  12. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  13. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  16. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Louise Young
  19. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Claire Miller
  22. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  23. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Iain Whyte
  26. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  27. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  28. Cllr Iain Whyte
  29. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  30. Cllr Iain Whyte
  31. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  32. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  33. Cllr Scott Arthur
  34. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  35. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  36. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  37. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  38. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  39. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  40. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  41. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  42. Cllr Lewis Younie
  43. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  44. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  45. Cllr Alys Mumford
  46. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  47. Cllr Alys Mumford
  48. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  49. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  50. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  51. Cllr Phil Doggart
  52. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  53. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  54. Cllr Katrina Faccenda
  55. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  56. Cllr Katrina Faccenda
  57. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  58. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  59. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  60. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  61. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  62. Cllr Danny Aston
  63. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  64. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  65. Cllr Jack Caldwell
  66. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  67. Cllr Steve Burgess
  68. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  69. Cllr Marie-Clair Munro
  70. Andrew Kerr (Chief Executive)
  71. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  72. Cllr Cammy Day
  73. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Cammy Day
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Louise Young
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Danny Aston
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Steve Burgess
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Iain Whyte
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Jack Caldwell
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Jack Caldwell
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Norman Work
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Phil Doggart
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Scott Arthur
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Scott Arthur
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Cammy Day
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Katrina Faccenda
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  12. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  13. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  14. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Cammy Day
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Jane Meagher
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr Stuart Dobbin
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr Kevin Lang
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Louise Young
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Ben Parker
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Alys Mumford
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  15. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  16. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  17. Cllr Iain Whyte
  18. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  19. Cllr Cammy Day
  20. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  21. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  22. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  23. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  24. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  25. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  26. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  27. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  28. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  29. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  30. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  31. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  32. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  33. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  34. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  35. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  36. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  37. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  38. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey
  39. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  40. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  41. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  42. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  43. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  44. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  45. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Cammy Day
  3. Cllr Mandy Watt
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Jane Meagher
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr Tim Pogson
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  5. Cllr David Key
  6. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  7. Cllr David Key
  8. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  9. Cllr Euan Hyslop
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Pauline Flannery
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Pauline Flannery
  14. Cllr Jack Caldwell
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Iain Whyte
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Graeme Bruce
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Cllr Ross McKenzie
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  22. Cllr Ben Parker
  23. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  24. Cllr Finlay McFarlane
  25. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  26. Cllr Tim Jones
  27. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  28. Cllr Scott Arthur
  29. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  30. Cllr Scott Arthur
  31. Cllr Catherine Fullerton
  32. Cllr Neil Gardiner
  33. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  34. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  35. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  36. Cllr Jane Meagher
  37. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  38. Cllr David Key
  39. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  40. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  41. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  42. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  43. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Stephen Jenkinson
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Katrina Faccenda
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Alys Mumford
  9. Cllr Ben Parker
  10. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  11. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  12. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  13. Cllr Joanna Mowat
  14. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mandy Watt
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr James Dalgleish
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mandy Watt
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr James Dalgleish
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mandy Watt
  2. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  3. Cllr James Dalgleish
  4. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  2. Cllr Kevin Lang
  3. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  4. Cllr Edward Thornley
  5. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  6. Cllr Christopher Cowdy
  7. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  8. Cllr Vicky Nicolson
  9. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  10. Cllr Euan Hyslop
  11. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  12. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  13. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  14. Cllr Claire Miller
  15. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  16. Cllr Christopher Cowdy
  17. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  18. Cllr Christopher Cowdy
  19. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  20. Cllr Max Mitchell
  21. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  22. Cllr Lezley Marion Cameron
  23. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  24. Cllr Hal Osler
  25. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  26. Cllr Katrina Faccenda
  27. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  28. Cllr Kevin Lang
  29. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  30. Cllr Christopher Cowdy
  31. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  32. Cllr Alex Staniforth
  33. Cllr Robert Aldridge
  34. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  35. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  36. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  37. Gavin King (Democracy, Governance and Resilience Senior
  38. Cllr Robert Aldridge
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Adam Nols-McVey